Tenders/[vi] Processing and digitization of archival records for 2026 of the People's Committee of Nhuan Duc Commune
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

[vi] Processing and digitization of archival records for 2026 of the People's Committee of Nhuan Duc Commune

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Chỉnh lý và số hóa hồ sơ lưu trữ năm 2026 của Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhuận Đức
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ NHUẬN ĐỨC
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on Cloud Services. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 3.9 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 9, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Chỉnh lý và số hóa hồ sơ lưu trữ năm 2026 của Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhuận Đức Số thông báo: IB2600500859 Bên mời thầu: VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ NHUẬN ĐỨC Địa điểm: Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600285640 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 3,885,903,916 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 09/09/2026 09:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 33459fd3-5468-4da4-965e-c59f8624d51b. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ NHUẬN ĐỨC

VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ NHUẬN ĐỨC has issued 6 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Information & Communication Technology, and Environment & Climate. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.