Tenders/Provision of repair services for buildings and auxiliary structures at BSR under Order No. 06/1100004406/DH-DA

Provision of repair services for buildings and auxiliary structures at BSR under Order No. 06/1100004406/DH-DA

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Cung cấp dịch vụ sửa chữa các tòa nhà và công trình phụ tại BSR theo Đơn hàng số 06/1100004406/ĐH-DA
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN - TỔNG CÔNG TY LỌC HÓA DẦU VIỆT NAM
Published: Sep 3, 2026
Updated: Sep 3, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a works contract in the construction and civil works sector, with a focus on Buildings and Rehabilitation. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 9.9 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 18, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for civil works in the construction and civil works sector. Works contracts of this nature generally require demonstrated experience in similar infrastructure projects, adequate equipment and technical personnel, and financial capacity including bank guarantees. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Cung cấp dịch vụ sửa chữa các tòa nhà và công trình phụ tại BSR theo Đơn hàng số 06/1100004406/ĐH-DA Số thông báo: IB2600502100 Bên mời thầu: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN - TỔNG CÔNG TY LỌC HÓA DẦU VIỆT NAM Mã đơn vị: vn4300378569 Địa điểm: Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600286932 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 9,933,650,815 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 18/09/2026 09:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 3, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: c04e3d02-6cf9-406c-81e0-72bab1efa12f. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN - TỔNG CÔNG TY LỌC HÓA DẦU VIỆT NAM

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN - TỔNG CÔNG TY LỌC HÓA DẦU VIỆT NAM has issued 138 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 23 currently open and 1 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Energy & Power, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.