Tenders/[vi] Supply of boarding meals for students in the 2026-2027 school year
Open🇻🇳VietnamSupplies1 days remaining

[vi] Supply of boarding meals for students in the 2026-2027 school year

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Cung cấp Suất ăn bán trú cho học sinh năm học 2026-2027
Trường Trung học phổ thông Nguyễn An Ninh - Bình Dương
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on Catering. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 3.0 billion. Proposals must be submitted before August 31, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Cung cấp Suất ăn bán trú cho học sinh năm học 2026-2027 Bên mời thầu: Trường Trung học phổ thông Nguyễn An Ninh - Bình Dương Mã đơn vị: vnz000039842 Địa điểm: Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600286545 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 3,009,600,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 31/08/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 83c62b0b-c11d-419e-989f-5d7af4db5a12. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trường Trung học phổ thông Nguyễn An Ninh - Bình Dương

Trường Trung học phổ thông Nguyễn An Ninh - Bình Dương has issued 6 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 4 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Education & Training, Architecture & Engineering Services, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.