Tenders/Provision and decoration for the Final of the 51st Hanoi Moi Open Running Championship - For Peace in 2026
Open🇻🇳VietnamSupplies1 days remaining

Provision and decoration for the Final of the 51st Hanoi Moi Open Running Championship - For Peace in 2026

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Cung cấp và trang trí Chung kết Giải chạy báo Hà Nội mới mở rộng lần thứ 51 - Vì hòa bình năm 2026
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA - THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO PHƯỜNG VĨNH HƯNG
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the culture and heritage and general supplies sectors, with a focus on Sports. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 96.3 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 5, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the culture and heritage sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Cung cấp và trang trí Chung kết Giải chạy báo Hà Nội mới mở rộng lần thứ 51 - Vì hòa bình năm 2026 Bên mời thầu: TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA - THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO PHƯỜNG VĨNH HƯNG Mã đơn vị: vn0111164571 Địa điểm: Thành phố Hà Nội Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600291093 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 96,260,400 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 05/09/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: a9264d45-a11a-40ae-87ae-a92bc85fc7ec. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA - THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO PHƯỜNG VĨNH HƯNG

TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA - THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO PHƯỜNG VĨNH HƯNG has issued 4 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Culture, Heritage & Tourism, General Supplies & Services, and Governance & Public Administration. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.