Tenders/DETERMINATION TO CONTRACT FOR DIRECT AWARD, VIA THE TELEMATIC PLATFORM S.TEL.LA OF THE LAZIO REGION, PURSUANT TO ART. 50, COMMA 1, LETTER B) OF LEG. DECREE NO. 36/2023, OF THE SERVICE FOR THE RENEWAL AND REDESIGN OF THE INSTITUTIONAL WEBSITE WWW.PARCOLUCRETILI.IT
Open🇮🇹ItalyServices6 days remaining

DETERMINATION TO CONTRACT FOR DIRECT AWARD, VIA THE TELEMATIC PLATFORM S.TEL.LA OF THE LAZIO REGION, PURSUANT TO ART. 50, COMMA 1, LETTER B) OF LEG. DECREE NO. 36/2023, OF THE SERVICE FOR THE RENEWAL AND REDESIGN OF THE INSTITUTIONAL WEBSITE WWW.PARCOLUCRETILI.IT

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: DETERMINA A CONTRARRE PER AFFIDAMENTO DIRETTO, MEDIANTE PIATTAFORMA TELEMATICA S.TEL.LA DELLA REGIONE LAZIO, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 50, COMMA 1, LETTERA B) DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, DEL SERVIZIO DI RINNOVO E RESTYLING DEL SITO ISTITUZIONALE WWW.PARCOLUCRETILI.IT
Ente Parco Naturale Regionale Monti Lucretili
Published: Aug 30, 2026
Updated: Sep 1, 2026
Source: STELLA - Lazio (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on artificial intelligence. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 7,500. Proposals must be submitted before September 7, 2026.

Published through stella_lazio, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Stazione Appaltante: Ente Parco Naturale Regionale Monti Lucretili Tipo di contratto: Servizi Tipo documento: Bando Base d'asta: EUR 7 500.00 Scadenza: 07/09/2026 09:00 DETERMINA A CONTRARRE PER AFFIDAMENTO DIRETTO, MEDIANTE PIATTAFORMA TELEMATICA S.TEL.LA DELLA REGIONE LAZIO, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 50, COMMA 1, LETTERA B) DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, DEL SERVIZIO DI RINNOVO E RESTYLING DEL SITO ISTITUZIONALE WWW.PARCOLUCRETILI.IT Scadenza : 07/09/2026 Bando di gara pubblicato su STELLA, il Sistema Telematico Acquisti Regionale della Regione Lazio (Centrale Acquisti regionale). La piattaforma centralizza le procedure di gara della Regione, delle Aziende Sanitarie Locali (ASL Roma 1-6, Latina, Frosinone, Rieti, Viterbo), dei Policlinici universitari, di Roma Capitale e delle altre stazioni appaltanti laziali. È il portale unico per l'acquisizione di beni, servizi e lavori della Regione Lazio. Lingua italiana, valuta EUR.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from stella_lazio and was originally published on August 30, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Ente Parco Naturale Regionale Monti Lucretili

Ente Parco Naturale Regionale Monti Lucretili has issued 5 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Information & Communication Technology, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Italy. Notices are distributed via stella_lazio. Most recent publication: August 30, 2026.