Tenders/Foreign language learning services with foreigners (grades 2+3+4)
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices1 days remaining

Foreign language learning services with foreigners (grades 2+3+4)

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Dịch vụ tổ chức học ngoại ngữ với người nước ngoài (lớp 2+3+4)
Trường Tiểu Học BÔNG SAO
Published: Sep 4, 2026
Updated: Sep 4, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the education and training sector, with a focus on Primary Education. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 5.7 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 4, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the education and training sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Dịch vụ tổ chức học ngoại ngữ với người nước ngoài (lớp 2+3+4) Bên mời thầu: Trường Tiểu Học BÔNG SAO Mã đơn vị: vn0310345484 Địa điểm: Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600289212 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 5,666,760,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 04/09/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 4, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: a868efbf-4000-4318-897a-0fb9aeb8cc0f. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trường Tiểu Học BÔNG SAO

Trường Tiểu Học BÔNG SAO has issued 3 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 1 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Education & Training, Information & Communication Technology, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 4, 2026.