Tenders/Supply of materials and equipment for students to practice making a smart access control gate model for the 10-story building at Mai Dich Campus
Open🇻🇳VietnamSupplies1 days remaining

Supply of materials and equipment for students to practice making a smart access control gate model for the 10-story building at Mai Dich Campus

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Cung cấp vật tư, thiết bị cho HSSV thực tập làm mô hình Cổng kiểm soát thông minh cho tòa nhà 10 tầng tại Cơ sở Mai Dịch
Trường Cao đẳng Cơ điện Hà Nội
Published: Sep 4, 2026
Updated: Sep 4, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the information and communication technology, construction and civil works and education and training sectors, with a focus on Buildings and Higher Education. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 127.4 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 4, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the information and communication technology sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Cung cấp vật tư, thiết bị cho HSSV thực tập làm mô hình Cổng kiểm soát thông minh cho tòa nhà 10 tầng tại Cơ sở Mai Dịch Bên mời thầu: Trường Cao đẳng Cơ điện Hà Nội Mã đơn vị: vn0104198989 Địa điểm: Thành phố Hà Nội Lĩnh vực: HH Số kế hoạch: PL2600289517 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 127,380,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 04/09/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 4, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: a1fa4a07-6ced-44ae-af60-c33b3c79f101. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trường Cao đẳng Cơ điện Hà Nội

Trường Cao đẳng Cơ điện Hà Nội has issued 36 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 34 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Construction & Civil Works, Architecture & Engineering Services, and Education & Training. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 4, 2026.