Tenders/[vi] Organizing foreign language classes with foreigners through mathematics - science for students of Le Dinh Chinh Primary School
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices1 days remaining

[vi] Organizing foreign language classes with foreigners through mathematics - science for students of Le Dinh Chinh Primary School

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Tổ chức học ngoại ngữ với người nước ngoài qua môn toán - khoa cho học sinh Trường tiểu học Lê Đình Chinh
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ ĐÌNH CHINH
Published: Sep 4, 2026
Updated: Sep 4, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on General Supplies. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 1.5 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 4, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Tổ chức học ngoại ngữ với người nước ngoài qua môn toán - khoa cho học sinh Trường tiểu học Lê Đình Chinh Bên mời thầu: TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ ĐÌNH CHINH Mã đơn vị: vn0306629412 Địa điểm: Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Lĩnh vực: PTV, TV Số kế hoạch: PL2600290293 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 1,479,200,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 04/09/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 4, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 25e74cb7-3e7e-4ccd-acf3-4e2aa7b56036. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ ĐÌNH CHINH

TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ ĐÌNH CHINH has issued 29 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 26 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Education & Training, General Supplies & Services, and Trade & Commerce. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 4, 2026.