Tenders/[vi] Tender Package No. 01: Intensive English education program based on Science combined with Conversational English for the academic year 2026 - 2027
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

[vi] Tender Package No. 01: Intensive English education program based on Science combined with Conversational English for the academic year 2026 - 2027

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Gói thầu số 01: Chương trình giáo dục tiếng Anh tăng cường tiếng Anh trên nền Khoa học kết hợp tiếng Anh Giao tiếp năm học 2026 - 2027
Trường tiểu học Lê Lợi
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the education and training sector, with a focus on Primary Education. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 731.3 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 12, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the education and training sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Gói thầu số 01: Chương trình giáo dục tiếng Anh tăng cường tiếng Anh trên nền Khoa học kết hợp tiếng Anh Giao tiếp năm học 2026 - 2027 Số thông báo: IB2600501093 Bên mời thầu: Trường tiểu học Lê Lợi Địa điểm: Tỉnh Nghệ An Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600286299 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 731,280,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 12/09/2026 08:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 6dab1beb-8856-412d-b085-a48480018b78. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trường tiểu học Lê Lợi

Trường tiểu học Lê Lợi has issued 19 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 15 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Education & Training, General Supplies & Services, and Governance & Public Administration. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 1, 2026.