Tenders/Package No. 01: Organization of intensive training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Hanoi and surrounding areas
Awarded🇻🇳VietnamServicesThis tender has expired

Package No. 01: Organization of intensive training courses for small and medium-sized enterprises in Hanoi and surrounding areas

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Gói thầu số 01: Tổ chức khóa Đào tạo tập trung cho doanh nghiệp nhỏ và vừa tại Hà Nội và khu vực lân cận
Trung tâm Hỗ trợ Đổi mới sáng tạo
Published: Sep 3, 2026
Updated: Sep 3, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the trade and industry, trade and industry and Research sectors, with a focus on SME development and Innovation. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 438.0 million.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the trade and industry sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Original language: vi
Gói thầu số 01: Tổ chức khóa Đào tạo tập trung cho doanh nghiệp nhỏ và vừa tại Hà Nội và khu vực lân cận Số thông báo: IB2600504687 Bên mời thầu: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ Đổi mới sáng tạo Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600274980 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-notify-contractor Nhà thầu trúng: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp Giá trúng thầu: 438,000,000 VND Giá trị: 438,000,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 03/09/2026 16:52

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 3, 2026. Last refreshed 1 day ago. Reference: IB2600504687. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trung tâm Hỗ trợ Đổi mới sáng tạo

Trung tâm Hỗ trợ Đổi mới sáng tạo has issued 13 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 11 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Research & Innovation, Transport & Logistics, and Trade & Commerce. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 3, 2026.