Tenders/[vi] Tender Package No. 06: Project management consulting
Open🇻🇳VietnamConsulting

[vi] Tender Package No. 06: Project management consulting

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Gói thầu số 06: Tư vấn quản lý dự án
Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ phường Bình Khê, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a consulting contract in the architecture and engineering and media and communication sectors, with a focus on Project Management and Broadcasting. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 2.2 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 23, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for consulting in the architecture and engineering sector. Consulting assignments are typically evaluated with a strong emphasis on the technical proposal, including the methodology and qualifications of key experts. Shortlisted firms may be invited to submit financial proposals in a second stage. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Gói thầu số 06: Tư vấn quản lý dự án Số thông báo: IB2600502406 Bên mời thầu: Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ phường Bình Khê, tỉnh Quảng Ninh Địa điểm: Tỉnh Quảng Ninh Lĩnh vực: TV Số kế hoạch: PL2600254334 Loại kế hoạch: DTPT Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 2,194,133,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 23/09/2026 07:30

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 3de42f35-beb5-4b98-adda-fad5e9669537. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ phường Bình Khê, tỉnh Quảng Ninh

Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ phường Bình Khê, tỉnh Quảng Ninh has issued 110 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 6 currently open and 59 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Construction & Civil Works, Architecture & Engineering Services, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.