Tenders/Procurement of supplies for activities for the major in Dai Hiep Kindergarten
Awarded🇻🇳VietnamServicesThis tender has expired

Procurement of supplies for activities for the major in Dai Hiep Kindergarten

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Mua đồ dùng phục vụ các hoạt động cho chuyên môn trong trường Mầm non Đại Hiệp
Trường Mầm non Đại Hiệp
Published: Jul 18, 2026
Updated: Jul 23, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the governance and public administration and general supplies sectors. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 92.8 million.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the governance and public administration sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from vi

Procurement of supplies for activities for the major in Dai Hiep Kindergarten

Notice No.: IB2600379979

Procuring Entity: Dai Hiep Kindergarten

Field: HH

Plan No.: PL2600215609

Plan Type: TX

Type: es-notify-contractor

Winning Contractor: Hong Phuc Store

Winning Bid Price: 92,845,000 VND

Value: 92,845,000 VND

Bid Closing Time: 18/07/2026 10:57

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on July 18, 2026. Last refreshed 43 days ago. Reference: IB2600379979. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trường Mầm non Đại Hiệp

Trường Mầm non Đại Hiệp has issued 5 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 5 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Education & Training, and Governance & Public Administration. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: July 18, 2026.