Tenders/[vi] Monitoring of vertical and horizontal displacement for the year 2026
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

[vi] Monitoring of vertical and horizontal displacement for the year 2026

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Quan trắc chuyển dịch đứng và ngang chu kỳ năm 2026
CÔNG TY THỦY ĐIỆN TRỊ AN - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐIỆN LỰC VIỆT NAM
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the architecture and engineering, energy and power and media and communication sectors, with a focus on Renewable Energy and Broadcasting. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 1.5 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 18, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the architecture and engineering sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Quan trắc chuyển dịch đứng và ngang chu kỳ năm 2026 Số thông báo: IB2600487944 Bên mời thầu: CÔNG TY THỦY ĐIỆN TRỊ AN - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐIỆN LỰC VIỆT NAM Địa điểm: Thành phố Đồng Nai Lĩnh vực: TV Số kế hoạch: PL2600279058 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 1,524,966,106 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 18/09/2026 09:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 71d9e254-065e-4a7c-a96a-d9686728e91e. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About CÔNG TY THỦY ĐIỆN TRỊ AN - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐIỆN LỰC VIỆT NAM

CÔNG TY THỦY ĐIỆN TRỊ AN - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐIỆN LỰC VIỆT NAM has issued 39 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 16 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Energy & Power, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.