Tenders/SERVICE OF PROGRAMMING, BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION DISTRIBUTION OF NO. 24 EPISODES OF THE PROJECT “L’ISOLA DEL VINO” CPV 92220000-9 – TELEVISION SERVICES REGIONAL LAW 21 NOVEMBER 2024, N. 18 – ARTICLE 15, PARAGRAPH 2, TABLE C (208) 1ST EDITION CUP E78H24001170002
Open🇮🇹ItalyServices

SERVICE OF PROGRAMMING, BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION DISTRIBUTION OF NO. 24 EPISODES OF THE PROJECT “L’ISOLA DEL VINO” CPV 92220000-9 – TELEVISION SERVICES REGIONAL LAW 21 NOVEMBER 2024, N. 18 – ARTICLE 15, PARAGRAPH 2, TABLE C (208) 1ST EDITION CUP E78H24001170002

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: SERVIZIO DI PROGRAMMAZIONE, MESSA IN ONDA E DIFFUSIONE TELEVISIVA DELLE N. 24 PUNTATE DEL PROGETTO “L’ISOLA DEL VINO” CPV 92220000-9 – SERVIZI TELEVISIVI LEGGE REGIONALE 21 NOVEMBRE 2024, N. 18 – ARTICOLO 15, COMMA 2, TABELLA C (208) I EDIZIONE CUP E78H24001170002
GAL SULCIS IGLESIENTE CAPOTERRA E CAMPIDANO DI CAGLIARI
Published: Aug 27, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: Sardegna CAT - Sardegna (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the media and communication sector, with a focus on Publishing. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 85,246. Proposals must be submitted before September 8, 2026.

Published through sardegna_cat, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the media and communication sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Stazione Appaltante: GAL SULCIS IGLESIENTE CAPOTERRA E CAMPIDANO DI CAGLIARI Tipo di contratto: Servizi Tipo documento: Bando CUP: E78H24001170002 Base d'asta: EUR 85 245.90 Scadenza: 08/09/2026 23:59 SERVIZIO DI PROGRAMMAZIONE, MESSA IN ONDA E DIFFUSIONE TELEVISIVA DELLE N. 24 PUNTATE DEL PROGETTO “L’ISOLA DEL VINO” CPV 92220000-9 – SERVIZI TELEVISIVI LEGGE REGIONALE 21 NOVEMBRE 2024, N. 18 – ARTICOLO 15, COMMA 2, TABELLA C (208) I EDIZIONE CUP E78H24001170002 Scadenza : 08/09/2026 Bando di gara pubblicato su Sardegna CAT, la Centrale di Acquisto Territoriale della Regione Autonoma della Sardegna. La piattaforma centralizza le procedure di gara della Regione, dell'Azienda Regionale della Salute (ARES), dei Comuni capoluogo e delle altre stazioni appaltanti del territorio sardo. Costituisce il punto di accesso unico ai bandi pubblici regionali ed è strumento obbligatorio per la programmazione degli acquisti. Lingua italiana, valuta EUR.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from sardegna_cat and was originally published on August 27, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.