Tenders/Live broadcast of the opening ceremony; producing a report on the Torch Relay Ceremony and publicizing before, during, and after the 1st Lam Dong Provincial Sports Festival in 2026
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices1 days remaining

Live broadcast of the opening ceremony; producing a report on the Torch Relay Ceremony and publicizing before, during, and after the 1st Lam Dong Provincial Sports Festival in 2026

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Truyền hình trực tiếp lễ khai mạc; thực hiện phóng sự Lễ rước đuốc và đưa tin tuyên truyền trước, trong và sau Đại hội TDTT tỉnh Lâm Đồng lần 1 năm 2026
TRUNG TÂM HUẤN LUYỆN VÀ THI ĐẤU THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO LÂM ĐỒNG
Published: Sep 2, 2026
Updated: Sep 2, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on General Supplies. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 100.0 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 2, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Truyền hình trực tiếp lễ khai mạc; thực hiện phóng sự Lễ rước đuốc và đưa tin tuyên truyền trước, trong và sau Đại hội TDTT tỉnh Lâm Đồng lần 1 năm 2026 Bên mời thầu: TRUNG TÂM HUẤN LUYỆN VÀ THI ĐẤU THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO LÂM ĐỒNG Mã đơn vị: vn5800791328 Địa điểm: Tỉnh Lâm Đồng Lĩnh vực: HH Số kế hoạch: PL2600287046 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 100,000,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 02/09/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 2, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: ca841f6b-2667-469c-a647-f5673652d73e. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About TRUNG TÂM HUẤN LUYỆN VÀ THI ĐẤU THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO LÂM ĐỒNG

TRUNG TÂM HUẤN LUYỆN VÀ THI ĐẤU THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO LÂM ĐỒNG has issued 4 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 0 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Education & Training, and Transport & Logistics. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 2, 2026.