Tenders/APA 601 - PARKING SERVICE UT PR
Open🇮🇹ItalyServices

APA 601 - PARKING SERVICE UT PR

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: APA 601 - SERVIZIO DI PARCHEGGIO UT PR
AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA SICUREZZA TERRITORIALE E LA PROTEZIONE CIVILE
Published: Aug 30, 2026
Updated: Sep 1, 2026
Source: SATER - Emilia-Romagna (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology and media and communication sectors, with a focus on Public Relations. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 26,163. Proposals must be submitted before September 8, 2026.

Published through sater_emilia_romagna, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Stazione Appaltante: AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA SICUREZZA TERRITORIALE E LA PROTEZIONE CIVILE Tipo di contratto: Servizi Tipo documento: Bando Base d'asta: EUR 26 163.00 Scadenza: 08/09/2026 18:00 APA 601 - SERVIZIO DI PARCHEGGIO UT PR Scadenza : 08/09/2026 Bando di gara pubblicato sul SATER — Sistema per gli Acquisti Telematici dell'Emilia-Romagna, gestito da Intercent-ER, l'Agenzia regionale per lo sviluppo dei mercati telematici della Regione Emilia-Romagna. La piattaforma centralizza le procedure di gara della Regione, delle aziende sanitarie (AUSL), degli Enti locali (Comuni, Province, Unioni) e delle altre stazioni appaltanti del territorio emiliano-romagnolo. Lingua italiana, valuta EUR.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from sater_emilia_romagna and was originally published on August 30, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA SICUREZZA TERRITORIALE E LA PROTEZIONE CIVILE

AGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA SICUREZZA TERRITORIALE E LA PROTEZIONE CIVILE has issued 44 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 4 currently open and 13 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Construction & Civil Works, Architecture & Engineering Services, and Environment & Climate. All notices are published for Italy. Notices are distributed via sater_emilia_romagna, ANAC (Italy), and TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU). Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.