Tenders/SYSTEM ACTIONS TO COMBAT EDUCATIONAL POVERTY AND TO SUPPORT THE INTEGRATION AND INCLUSION OF YOUNG FOREIGNERS PR FSE+2021/2027 Priority 3. Social Inclusion - Specific Objective K) Tender Notice Regional Council Resolution no. 2057 of 09/12/2025 Approval of the project Regional Council Resolution no. 627 of 27/04/2026 Allocation of resources Regional Management Decree no. 9836 of 20/05/2026. "VALLI A CHIAMARE" - Ref PA 2025-25978/RER
Open🇮🇹ItalyServices

SYSTEM ACTIONS TO COMBAT EDUCATIONAL POVERTY AND TO SUPPORT THE INTEGRATION AND INCLUSION OF YOUNG FOREIGNERS PR FSE+2021/2027 Priority 3. Social Inclusion - Specific Objective K) Tender Notice Regional Council Resolution no. 2057 of 09/12/2025 Approval of the project Regional Council Resolution no. 627 of 27/04/2026 Allocation of resources Regional Management Decree no. 9836 of 20/05/2026. "VALLI A CHIAMARE" - Ref PA 2025-25978/RER

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: AZIONI DI SISTEMA PER IL CONTRASTO ALLE POVERTÀ EDUCATIVE E PER SOSTENERE L’INTEGRAZIONE E L’INCLUSIONE NELLE COMUNITÀ DEI GIOVANI STRANIERI PR FSE+2021/2027 Priorità 3. Inclusione Sociale - Obiettivo Specifico K) Bando Avviso Delibera di Giunta Regionale n. 2057 del 09/12/2025 Approvazione progetto Delibera di Giunta Regionale n. 627 del 27/04/2026 Assegnazione risorse Determina Dirigenziale Regionale n. 9836 del 20/05/2026. “VALLI A CHIAMARE” - Rif PA 2025-25978/RER
COMUNE DI MIRANDOLA
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Sep 1, 2026
Source: SATER - Emilia-Romagna (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology and media and communication sectors, with a focus on Public Relations. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 58,679. Proposals must be submitted before September 10, 2026.

Published through sater_emilia_romagna, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Stazione Appaltante: COMUNE DI MIRANDOLA Tipo di contratto: Servizi Tipo documento: Bando CIG: BCD2DCA8A6 Base d'asta: EUR 58 678.50 Scadenza: 10/09/2026 08:00 AZIONI DI SISTEMA PER IL CONTRASTO ALLE POVERTÀ EDUCATIVE E PER SOSTENERE L’INTEGRAZIONE E L’INCLUSIONE NELLE COMUNITÀ DEI GIOVANI STRANIERI PR FSE+2021/2027 Priorità 3. Inclusione Sociale - Obiettivo Specifico K) Bando Avviso Delibera di Giunta Regionale n. 2057 del 09/12/2025 Approvazione progetto Delibera di Giunta Regionale n. 627 del 27/04/2026 Assegnazione risorse Determina Dirigenziale Regionale n. 9836 del 20/05/2026. “VALLI A CHIAMARE” - Rif PA 2025-25978/RER Scadenza : 10/09/2026 Bando di gara pubblicato sul SATER — Sistema per gli Acquisti Telematici dell'Emilia-Romagna, gestito da Intercent-ER, l'Agenzia regionale per lo sviluppo dei mercati telematici della Regione Emilia-Romagna. La piattaforma centralizza le procedure di gara della Regione, delle aziende sanitarie (AUSL), degli Enti locali (Comuni, Province, Unioni) e delle altre stazioni appaltanti del territorio emiliano-romagnolo. Lingua italiana, valuta EUR.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from sater_emilia_romagna and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About COMUNE DI MIRANDOLA

COMUNE DI MIRANDOLA has issued 14 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 3 currently open and 9 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Information & Communication Technology, Construction & Civil Works, and Finance & Banking. All notices are published for Italy. Notices are distributed via ANAC (Italy), sater_emilia_romagna, and anac_cig. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.