Tenders/ATM Tender 5131
Open🇮🇹ItalyServices

ATM Tender 5131

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: Bando ATM 5131
Azienda Trasporti Milanesi S.p.A. (ATM)
Published: Sep 1, 2026
Updated: Sep 1, 2026
Source: ATM Milano - Azienda Trasporti Milanesi (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on IT support. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums.

Published through atm_milano, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Contracting Authority: Azienda Trasporti Milanesi S.p.A. (ATM) Status (TuttoGare): Aperta ATM Procedure Code: 5131 CIG: BCCD3C70F9 RUP: Villa Manuela Azienda Trasporti Milanesi - TUTTOGARE __("Torna su") ?> E' necessario abilitare Javascript per utilizzare il portale Ritorna Homepage Indagini di mercato ante 31/12/2023 Concorsi di idee Avvisi e gare attive Albo dei fornitori Albo dei professionisti Notizie Sito istituzionale Menu Accedi Registrati Cerca Italiano English Español Català Deutsch 01/09/2026 19 : 04 Azienda Trasporti Milanesi Procedure di gara Indagini di mercato ante 31/12/2023 Concorsi di idee Avvisi e gare attive Elenchi e qualifiche fornitori Albo dei fornitori Albo dei professionisti Altre iniziative e informazioni Notizie Azienda Trasporti Milanesi Home Gare e affidamenti Dettaglio Pubblicato Gara #5129 S07 - Revisione di SET pneumatici treni Meneghino Accedi o registrati per interagire con la piattaforma Accedi Registrati Informazioni appalto Pubblicazione 01/09/2026 Procedura Aperta Tipologia Servizi Valore complessivo € 1.798.000,00 RUP VILLA MANUELA Beneficiario Azienda Trasporti Milanesi Categorie merceologiche 50222 - Servizi di manutenzione di materiale rotabile Lotti Link a BDNCP https://dati.anticorruzione.it/superset/dashboard/dettaglio_cig/?cig=BCCD3C70F9 Numero 1 CIG BCCD3C70F9 CUP Criterio Solo prezzo Oggetto S07 - Revisione di SET pneumatici treni Meneghino Descrizione Servizio di revisione di SET pneumatici RG-MRG carrelli dei treni MNG della rete metropolitana di Milano Importo base € 1.698.000,00 Costi della manodopera € 509.400,00 Costi di sicurezza non soggetti a ribasso € 100.000,00 Scadenze Richiesta chiarimenti 18/09/2026 13:00 Scadenza presentazione 06/10/2026 13:00 Apertura offerte 07/10/2026 09:30 Allegati Disciplinare SHA-256: 3dac83e3247f53b6b25b9e25666ade015dc1681384555d0d191a1be560b61105 31/08/2026 08:59 104.84 kB 02-schema-contratto-01.pdf SHA-256: c9896014d301dbb85d5c10d4aab806f50a66bbedda2ab324d3b3c0e76b0cae5a 31/08/2026 09:00 511.69 kB 03-computo-metrico-estimativo-daa.pdf SHA-256: 24fe88d0ea965ba1b380f90a9ab449a3716e15a5afef65e205d9c412c38af515 31/08/2026 09:00 238.49 kB 04-st-2014339-00.pdf SHA-256: 416b748f8929567e9450208774e064eda733d1f1fceb86dde74be780633616b1 28/08/2026 10:16 1.11 MB 05-1059520-01-catalogo-ricambi.pdf SHA-256: 628cf9fc2fd87d60ca7d2c8a35dcdc694fd9594fbd2a5cd464772e1c69dff13f 28/08/2026 10:16 29.99 MB 06-1059505-02-estratto-schede-tc036-tc037-tc038-1.pdf SHA-256: 3d2e944ae7c3710fb4f65675e32c144f9109c2e69731bfb9fe79925a7f2a9092 28/08/2026 10:16 4.68 MB 07-1059505-02-estratto-schede-tc005-tc006-1.pdf SHA-256: 288e39e90dfdaa1065b68c285b48720af1634f3288c7acf26ffc016190fd8180 28/08/2026 10:16 582.48 kB Accedi o registrati per interagire con la piattaforma Accedi Registrati Procedure di gara Indagini di mercato ante 31/12/2023 Concorsi di idee Avvisi e gare attive Elenchi e qualifiche fornitori Albo dei fornitori Albo dei professionisti Altre iniziative e informazioni Notizie Azienda Trasporti Milanesi Foro Buonaparte 61 Milano (MI) - PEC: acquisti@atmpec.it HELP DESK assistenza@tuttogare.it - (+39) 02 400 31 280 Attivo dal Lune

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from atm_milano and was originally published on September 1, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Azienda Trasporti Milanesi S.p.A. (ATM)

Azienda Trasporti Milanesi S.p.A. (ATM) has issued 14 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 0 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Transport & Logistics and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Italy. Notices are distributed via atm_milano. Most recent publication: August 24, 2026.