Tenders/Lot: Procurement and installation of electrical lines and internet lines for the reception and fee payment counters
Open🇻🇳VietnamSupplies1 days remaining

Lot: Procurement and installation of electrical lines and internet lines for the reception and fee payment counters

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Gói thầu: Mua sắm, lắp đặt đường điện, đường mạng internet cung cáp cho khu vực quầy đón tiếp và quẩy thanh toán viện phí
Bệnh viện Sức khỏe tâm thần Thái Bình
Published: Sep 3, 2026
Updated: Sep 3, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on General Supplies. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 89.7 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 3, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Gói thầu: Mua sắm, lắp đặt đường điện, đường mạng internet cung cáp cho khu vực quầy đón tiếp và quẩy thanh toán viện phí Bên mời thầu: Bệnh viện Sức khỏe tâm thần Thái Bình Mã đơn vị: vn1000450670 Địa điểm: Tỉnh Hưng Yên Lĩnh vực: HH Số kế hoạch: PL2600287394 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 89,666,094 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 03/09/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 3, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: b2960398-d6d8-4987-bd21-45be798fd4b9. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Bệnh viện Sức khỏe tâm thần Thái Bình

Bệnh viện Sức khỏe tâm thần Thái Bình has issued 51 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 3 currently open and 20 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, General Supplies & Services, and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 3, 2026.