Tenders/Lot No. MS 02: Purchase of various clothing, socks, knee pads
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

Lot No. MS 02: Purchase of various clothing, socks, knee pads

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Gói thầu số MS 02: Mua quần áo các loại, tất, bịt đầu gối
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỂ THAO SÔNG LAM NGHỆ AN
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the trade and industry and culture and heritage sectors, with a focus on Textiles and Sports. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 357.6 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 16, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the trade and industry sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Gói thầu số MS 02: Mua quần áo các loại, tất, bịt đầu gối Số thông báo: IB2600505512 Bên mời thầu: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỂ THAO SÔNG LAM NGHỆ AN Địa điểm: Tỉnh Nghệ An Lĩnh vực: HH Số kế hoạch: PL2600286222 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 357,570,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 16/09/2026 15:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: bf4dff3a-c024-4caa-b294-ef045dace3ea. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỂ THAO SÔNG LAM NGHỆ AN

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỂ THAO SÔNG LAM NGHỆ AN has issued 7 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 3 currently open and 0 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Culture, Heritage & Tourism, General Supplies & Services, and Education & Training. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.