Tenders/Organization of teaching 10 sports for the academic year 2026-2027
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

Organization of teaching 10 sports for the academic year 2026-2027

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Tổ chức dạy học 10 môn thể thao phối hợp năm học 2026-2027
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HƯỚNG DƯƠNG 2
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the education and training and culture and heritage sectors, with a focus on Sports. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 1.6 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 16, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the education and training sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Tổ chức dạy học 10 môn thể thao phối hợp năm học 2026-2027 Số thông báo: IB2600505327 Bên mời thầu: TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HƯỚNG DƯƠNG 2 Địa điểm: Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600283281 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 1,559,250,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 16/09/2026 10:30

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 3920fd8a-a6b8-43ca-9425-9f4004a16a24. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HƯỚNG DƯƠNG 2

TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HƯỚNG DƯƠNG 2 has issued 9 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 8 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Education & Training, and Agriculture & Food Security. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.