Tenders/Photocopying training documents for key village/hamlet/clan officials in 2026
Awarded🇻🇳VietnamServicesThis tender has expired

Photocopying training documents for key village/hamlet/clan officials in 2026

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Photo tài liệu đào tạo cho cán bộ chủ chốt thôn/xóm/ bản năm 2026
Trung tâm khuyến Nông Nghệ An
Published: May 14, 2026
Updated: Jun 17, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

general supplies services contract awarded in Vietnam: Photo tài liệu đào tạo cho. By Trung tâm khuyến Nông Nghệ An. Awarded to CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN - QUẢNG CÁO.

This is a services contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on Printing. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 65.0 million.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from vi

Photocopying training documents for key village/hamlet/clan officials in 2026

Notification number: IB2600209514

Procuring entity: Nghe An Agricultural Extension Center

Field: PTV

Plan number: PL2600122194

Plan type: TX

Type: es-notify-contractor

Winning contractor: NGOC AN PRINTING AND ADVERTISING CO., LTD

Winning bid price: 65,000,000 VND

Value: 65,000,000 VND

Bid closing time: 14/05/2026 10:26

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on May 14, 2026. Last refreshed 75 days ago. Reference: IB2600209514. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trung tâm khuyến Nông Nghệ An

Trung tâm khuyến Nông Nghệ An has issued 34 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 25 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Agriculture & Food Security, General Supplies & Services, and Culture, Heritage & Tourism. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: August 21, 2026.