Tenders/[vi] Vegetables, tubers, fruits
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices1 days remaining

[vi] Vegetables, tubers, fruits

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Rau, củ, quả
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on General Supplies. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 1.6 billion. Proposals must be submitted before August 31, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Rau, củ, quả Bên mời thầu: Trường mầm non Diễn Liên Mã đơn vị: vn2901122399 Địa điểm: Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An, Tỉnh Nghệ An Lĩnh vực: HH Số kế hoạch: PL2600286642 Loại kế hoạch: KHAC Loại: es-plan-project-p Giá trị: 1,598,080,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 31/08/2026 23:59

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 6c82e6f2-fc61-4c5d-a66a-99bd42b5a01d. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trường mầm non Diễn Liên

Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has issued 2 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 1 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.