Tenders/Securing Mobile Air Conditioners with all their accessories and requirements for the Rehabilitation Center
Open🇸🇦Saudi ArabiaSupplies2 days remaining

Securing Mobile Air Conditioners with all their accessories and requirements for the Rehabilitation Center

Auto-translated from Arabic
Original title: تامين مكيفات متحركه مع كامل ملحقاتها ومتطلباتها لمركز التاهيل
مستشفيات الهدا والأمير سلطان والأمير منصور ومركز التأهيل
Published: Sep 3, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: saudi_etimad

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the health and medical services and trade and industry sectors, with a focus on Retail. Located in Saudi Arabia, Middle East & North Africa, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums. Proposals must be submitted before September 7, 2026.

Published through Etimad Saudi Arabia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the health and medical services sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Arabic
تامين مكيفات متحركه مع كامل ملحقاتها ومتطلباتها لمركز التاهيل رقم المرجع: 260939001201 رقم المنافسة: PR26-17837 الجهة الحكومية: مستشفيات الهدا والأمير سلطان والأمير منصور ومركز التأهيل الفرع: الشراء المباشر - الغير طبي نوع المنافسة: شراء مباشر آخر موعد لتقديم العروض: 2026-09-07 09:59 آخر موعد للاستفسارات: 2026-09-05 14:30 تكلفة الدعوة: 200.00 ريال

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Etimad Saudi Arabia and was originally published on September 3, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 1101679. Original language: Arabic. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About مستشفيات الهدا والأمير سلطان والأمير منصور ومركز التأهيل

مستشفيات الهدا والأمير سلطان والأمير منصور ومركز التأهيل has issued 78 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 0 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Health & Medical, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Saudi Arabia. Notices are distributed via Etimad Saudi Arabia. Most recent publication: September 3, 2026.